LUNCH SPECIALS 1-4PM
Schnitzel Sandwich + Fries + Drink
Sold OutCornflake Schnitzel Sandwich on a Bun with a side of Fries and a Soda

Munch Chicken Fingers + Fries + Drink
Sold OutMunch Chicken Fingers with a Side of Fries and a Drink

Burger + Fries + Drink
Sold OutBurger comes with a side of Fries and a Drink

LUNCH - Falafel Pita Trio
Sold OutFalafel Pita sandwich with a Side of Fries and a Can of Soda
Shawarma Pita Trio
Sold OutShawarma Pita sandwich with a side of fries and a can of soda
THURSDAY SPECIALS
BEST SELLERS
Crispy Chicken Poppers
$13.99Crunchy Breaded Chicken Poppers tossed in our Homemade Sweet and Spicy Sauce

Munch Chicken Fingers
Sold OutOur Homemade Crunchy Pastrami-filled Chicken Tenders - 4 pcs

Schnitzel Chips
$19.99Diced Schnitzel & grilled Pastrami topped with caramelized Onions, French Fries, and drizzled with the Sauce of your choice

Pulled Beef Fries
$17.99Fries Topped With Brisket And Your Choice Of Sauces

Triple Threat
$24.98Premium Beef Patty, Pastrami, Cornflake Schnitzel, Lettuce, Tomato, Pickle & Thousand Island Dressing

13th Ave Frappe
$20.99Pastrami, Coleslaw, Buffalo Glazed Onion Rings, Honey Mustard Thousand Island

Munch Frappe
$22.99Slow cooked Brisket, Pickles, Buffalo Glazed Onion Rings, Honey Mustard and Thousand Island Sauces

Classic Schnitzel
$18.99Classic Breaded Fried Chicken

Sizzling Pastrami
$21.99
St Petersburger
$24.98Premium Beef Patty, Crispy Bacon, Avocado, Sunny-side Up Egg, Lettuce, Tomato, Pickle, BBQ Sauce & Secret Sauce

Fried Beef Dumplings (5 pc)
$14.99
Popper Sandwich
$19.99Our Famous Homemade Spicy poppers in a Baguette with Toppings and Sauces of your choice

Shawarma Sandwich
$0.00Shawarma Sandwich with your Choice of Breads, Sauces, and Toppings

Lemon Pepper Chicken Wings
$15.99A Dozen Chicken Wings Battered in the Perfect Blend of Lemon and Pepper Spices

STARTERS
Crispy Chicken Poppers
$13.99Crunchy Breaded Chicken Poppers tossed in our Homemade Sweet and Spicy Sauce

Schnitzel Chips
$19.99Diced Schnitzel & grilled Pastrami topped with caramelized Onions, French Fries, and drizzled with the Sauce of your choice

Crunchy Chicken Fingers
$14.495 Pieces

Cornflake Chicken Finger
$14.995 pcs. Cornflake Breaded Chicken Tenders

Captain Crunch Chicken Fingers
$15.515 pcs. Sweet & Crunchy Cereal-coated Chicken Fingers

Mix Chicken Finger
$20.69A Variety Of Our Famous Chicken Fingers

Munch Chicken Fingers
Sold OutOur Homemade Crunchy Pastrami-filled Chicken Tenders - 4 pcs

Chicken Wings
$14.99BBQ / spicy chicken wings.

Brisket Egg Roll
$11.991 Jumbo Eggroll filled with Juicy Pulled Brisket & grilled onions

Shawarma Egg Roll
$10.99
Dirty Fries
$17.99French fries, pastrami bits, avocado, pickles, with truffle mayo.

Hummus Plate Special
$14.99Hummus Topped With Olive Oil And Sprinkled With Sesame Seeds Topped with House Pulled Brisket or Shawarma with your choice of bread on the side

Nachos
$9.99Fried Corn Nachos With A Side Os Guacamole And Tomato Salsa

Pulled Beef Fries
$17.99Fries Topped With Brisket And Your Choice Of Sauces

Tacos
$14.953 Corn Tacos filled with Pulled Brisket, topped with Guacamole and drizzled with Garlic Mayo

Corn Dog
$7.991 Hot Dog on a stick fried & coated in sweet cornmeal batter

Fried Beef Dumplings (5 pc)
$14.99
Lemon Pepper Chicken Wings
$15.99A Dozen Chicken Wings Battered in the Perfect Blend of Lemon and Pepper Spices

SANDWICHES
Buffalo Schnitzel Sandwich
$19.99Classic fried Chicken in our homemade Sweet n Spicy Popper Sauce

Classic Schnitzel
$18.99Classic Breaded Fried Chicken

Cornflake Crusted Schnitzel
$19.99
Grilled Baby Chicken
$18.99
Grilled Chicken Sandwich
$19.99
Philadelphia Steak
$24.98Green Peppers Sauteed Onion & Chef's Philly Sauce

Ribeye Sandwich
$24.98
Sizzling Pastrami
$21.99
Smokey Old TImer
$23.99Pulled brisket, sauteed peppers and onions, pickled jalapenos, with smokey BBQ and chipotle sauce.

Popper Sandwich
$19.99Our Famous Homemade Spicy poppers in a Baguette with Toppings and Sauces of your choice

BURGERS
SIDES
Crispy French Fries
$6.99Crispy coated French Fries

Cajun Fries
$8.99
Onion Rings
$8.99Our Homemade Cornflake Battered Onion Rings

Sweet Potato Fries
$7.95Straight Cut Sweet Potato Fries (Gluten Free)

Munch Crunch Chips
$6.99Round, thinly sliced potato chips

Coleslaw
$4.99Half lb.

Fried Rice
$6.99
White Rice
$7.99
Israeli Salad
$6.99
Mexican Salad
$9.99
Mixed Vegetables
$8.99Side Avocado
Sold OutLafa
$3.98
Pita
$2.99
Baguette
$3.98
CHICKEN PLATTERS
Baby Chicken Platter
$24.98Grilled Baby Chicken with your choice of two sides

Entrecote Skewer
$29.99Plain Baby Chicken
Sold OutPlain Burger Petty
Sold OutPlain Pastrami
$12.99Plain Shawarma
Sold OutPlain Shnitzel
Sold OutShawarma Platter
$25.99Shnitzel Platter
$24.79Crispy Schnitzel Cutlets served with your choice of 2 sides

SPECIALTY FRAPPES
13th Ave Frappe
$20.99Pastrami, Coleslaw, Buffalo Glazed Onion Rings, Honey Mustard Thousand Island

Munch Frappe
$22.99Slow cooked Brisket, Pickles, Buffalo Glazed Onion Rings, Honey Mustard and Thousand Island Sauces

Pastrami Frappe
$21.99Grilled Pastrami ,Buffalo Glazed Onion Rings, Fried Onions And Honey Mustard
CHINESE STATION
Sesame Chicken
$23.99
General Tso's Chicken
$23.99Sweet & Spicy Battered Fried Chicken

Beef & Broccoli
$24.98Steamed Beef & Broccoli sauteed in savory Garlic Pepper Sauce

Chicken & Broccoli
$24.98Steamed Chicken & Broccoli sauteed in savory Garlic Pepper Sauce

Beef Lo Mein
$24.98Red Onions, Baby Corn, Bamboo Shoots, Mushrooms, Carrots

Chicken Lo Mein
$22.99Red Onions, Baby Corn, Bamboo Shoots, Mushrooms, Carrots

Vegetable Lo Mein
$18.99Red & Green Peppers, Red Onions, Baby Corn, Bamboo Shoots, Mushrooms, Carrots, Broccoli

HOT DOGS
SOUPS
JUNIOR MENU
PARTY CATERING
UNCATEGORIZED
Munch Chicken Fingers + Fries + Can
Sold OutKids Meal
$9.99Chicken Fingers with a Side Of Fries and a Juice
Wings + Fries + Drink
$16.99Wings with a side of Fries and a Soda
Poppers + Fries + Drink
$13.99Poppers with a side of Fries and a Drink

Sesame Chicken Lunch Special
$18.99Sesame Chicken with a Side of Fries and a Drink

General Tsao + Fries + Drink
Sold OutChicken Sandwich + Fries + Drink
$19.65Chicken Sandwich with a side of Fries and a Soda



















